All portfolios

Total value is 1,019,746.43

One day pnl is 2,220.20

Total pnl is 347,165.13

Fund nameDatePriceAmountValueTotal gainDaily gain
Eurooppa13.10.20266.213017,003.7198105,644.1161,316.11357.080.34%
Pohjois-Amerikka13.10.202675.0230964.485372,358.5863,116.6642.440.06%
Aasia14.10.202611.85102,403.663928,485.8223,154.92-50.48-0.18%
Suomi13.10.202617.18501,278.637821,973.3919,029.5516.620.08%
Reaalikorko12.10.202610.0290398.05583,992.10-7.90-3.58-0.09%
Total232,454.00169,745.87362.08
Fund nameDatePriceAmountValueTotal gainDaily gain
Vanguard Total Stock Market12.10.2026381.560032.000012,209.928,332.49-10.72-0.09%
Vanguard Emerging Markets12.10.202659.730050.00002,986.503,561.99-2.00-0.07%
Vanguard Real Estate12.10.202691.35502,219.0000202,716.7432,203.051,508.920.75%
iShares TIPS Bond12.10.2026104.50001,404.0000146,718.003,319.63105.300.07%
iShares US Treasury Bond12.10.202621.88006,898.0000150,928.243,669.2034.490.02%
Vanguard European12.10.202685.8200149.000012,787.188,825.90-32.04-0.25%
Vanguard Pacific12.10.2026113.870049.00005,579.635,961.16-71.54-1.27%
Fidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin12.10.202671.9900672.000048,377.282,726.42309.120.64%
Fidelity Ethereum12.10.202625.0650836.000020,954.34850.04351.121.70%
Total538,757.2862,024.281,958.22
Fund nameDatePriceAmountValueTotal gainDaily gain
Asia Pacific (ex Japan) Equity13.10.20263.7197735.79002,736.922,226.54-96.76-3.41%
Emerging Markets Equity13.10.20262.94238,497.880025,003.313,087.79-193.76-0.77%
Europe (ex UK) Equity13.10.20262.931910,123.840029,682.1013,698.0538.480.13%
North America Equity13.10.20265.65522,224.950012,582.5421,540.29-18.02-0.14%
Total82,856.6948,013.44-319.64
Fund nameDatePriceAmountValueTotal gainDaily gain
LifeSight Equity24.09.20262.120242,460.000090,023.6936,844.69246.270.27%
Total90,023.6947,827.69246.27
Fund nameDatePriceAmountValueTotal gainDaily gain
State Street S&P 500A Index09.10.202613.70002,993.564741,011.849,739.92895.082.23%
SSgA Global Ex-US Index09.10.202623.62101,399.033733,046.57796.57-910.77-2.68%
Total66,140.069,429.50-14.02
Fund nameDatePriceAmountValueTotal gainDaily gain
Danske USA13.10.20260.486919,540.20969,514.713,770.21-12.70-0.13%
Total9,514.716,263.24-12.70